楠イーグルス | 青葉台ヤローズ | 川上ファイターズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
楠イーグルス | 勝 | 勝 15 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 | 勝 8 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 0 - 15 | 負 0 - 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
楠イーグルス | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | × | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
青葉台ヤローズ | 5 | 2 | 1 | × | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
海老江東子ども会 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
生野連合 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||
千早赤坂サンダース | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 7 | × | 8 |
川上ファイターズ | 楠イーグルス | 青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 勝 6 - 4 | 勝 6 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
楠イーグルス | 負 4 - 6 | 勝 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 0 - 6 | 負 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||||
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||
楠イーグルス | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
穴師ソフトボール | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | ||||
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 6× | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
城内男子ソフトボール | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
楠イーグルス | 川上ファイターズ | 青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
楠イーグルス | 勝 10 - 3 | 勝 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 3 - 10 | 勝 17 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 | 負 0 - 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||
楠イーグルス | 0 | 0 | 10 | × | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | |||
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
鶴山台フレストキッズ | 4 | 3 | 6 | × | 13 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
旭連合 | 5 | 4 | × | 9 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
玉川ファイヤーズ | 3 | 7 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
川上ファイターズA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
楠イーグルス | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
川上ファイターズB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
川上ファイターズB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
楠イーグルス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||
上野芝マッハファイターズ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
黒鳥ドリームス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
黒鳥ドリームス | 広陵町スポーツ少年団 | 川上ファイターズ | 上野芝マッハファイターズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
黒鳥ドリームス | 勝 4 - 0 | 勝 4 - 0 | -- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 決勝進出 | |
広陵町スポーツ少年団 | 負 0 - 4 | -- | 勝 4 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 決勝進出 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 0 - 4 | -- | 勝 7 - 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 決勝進出 (ワイルドカード) | |
上野芝マッハファイターズ | -- | 負 0 - 4 | 負 1 - 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
海老江東連合子供会 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
高小エンジェルス | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 0 | 9 | × | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
楠イーグルス | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
千早赤坂サンダースB | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
川上ファイターズB | 2 | 0 | 3× | 5 |
川上ファイターズ | 楠イーグルス | 青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 勝 6 - 1 | 勝 4 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
楠イーグルス | 負 1 - 6 | 勝 4 - 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 0 - 4 | 負 3 - 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
楠イーグルス | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
楠イーグルス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2× | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | × | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
高鷲南子供会連合 | 3 | 2 | 2 | × | 7 |
青葉台ヤローズ | 高小エンジェルス | 狭山ボンズ | 川上ファイターズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 1 - 6 | 勝 16 - 0 | -- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3位決定戦へ | |
高小エンジェルス | 勝 6 - 1 | -- | 負 2 - 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
狭山ボンズ | 負 0 - 16 | -- | 負 1 - 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
川上ファイターズ | -- | 勝 8 - 2 | 勝 20 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 決勝進出 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 8 | 11 | 20 | ||
狭山ボンズ | 1 | 0 | × | GiveUp | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
高小エンジェルス | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 8 | 0 | × | 8 |
千早赤坂サンダース | 羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 高鷲南子供会連合 | 楠イーグルス | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千早赤坂サンダース | 勝 8 - 0 | 負 0 - 5 | -- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3位決定戦へ | |
羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 負 0 - 8 | -- | 勝 9 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
高鷲南子供会連合 | 勝 5 - 0 | -- | 勝 8 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 決勝進出 | |
楠イーグルス | -- | 負 2 - 9 | 負 0 - 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |||
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
城北ユニオン | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
海老江東 (大阪市) | 川上ファイターズ (河内長野市) | 穴師ソフトボール (泉大津市) | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
海老江東 (大阪市) | 勝 4 - 2 | 勝 14 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 決勝進出 | |
川上ファイターズ (河内長野市) | 負 2 - 4 | 勝 5 - 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3位決定戦 | |
穴師ソフトボール (泉大津市) | 負 0 - 14 | 負 4 - 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
海老江東 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
穴師ソフトボール | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 1 | 1× | 5 |
楠イーグルス | 川上ファイターズ | 青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
楠イーグルス | 勝 7 - 4 | 勝 5 - 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 4 - 7 | 勝 3 - 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 2 - 5 | 負 1 - 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
楠イーグルス | 1 | 0 | 4 | × | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | × | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
楠イーグルス | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計(抽選) | |
高鷲南子ども会連合 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0(3) |
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0(6) |
高小エンジェルス | 川上ファイターズ | 羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 青葉台ヤローズ | 西浦フェニックス | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 失点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
高小エンジェルス | -- | 勝 4 - 2 | 勝 6 - 2 | -- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 決勝進出(4) | |
川上ファイターズ | -- | -- | 負 2 - 5 | 勝 8 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3位決定戦進出(5) | |
羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 負 2 - 4 | -- | -- | 勝 8 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 2 - 6 | 勝 5 - 2 | -- | -- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
西浦フェニックス | -- | 負 0 - 8 | 負 2 - 8 | -- | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
高小エンジェルス | 川上ファイターズ | 狭山ボンズ | 生野・林寺連合 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
高小エンジェルス | 勝 7 - 0 | 勝 6 - 1 | -- - - - | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 0 - 7 | -- - - - | 勝 11 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
狭山ボンズ | 負 1 - 6 | -- - - - | 分 5 - 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
生野・林寺連合 | -- - - - | 負 2 - 11 | 分 5 - 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
千早赤坂サンダース | 西浦・高小連合 | 南港桜連合 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千早赤坂サンダース | 勝 8 - 7 | 勝 3 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
西浦・高小連合 | 負 7 - 8 | 勝 3 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
南港桜連合 | 負 1 - 3 | 負 2 - 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
東中川ドリームス | 高鷲南子ども会連合 | 加賀屋連合子ども会 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東中川ドリームス | 勝 5 - 3 | 勝 6 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
高鷲南子ども会連合 | 負 3 - 5 | 勝 4 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
加賀屋連合子ども会 | 負 0 - 6 | 負 0 - 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
青葉台ヤローズ | 羽曳が丘子ども会ファイターズ | 青空子供会 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台ヤローズ | 分 2 - 2 | 勝 4 - 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
羽曳が丘子ども会ファイターズ | 分 2 - 2 | 勝 3 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
青空子供会 | 負 0 - 4 | 負 2 - 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
青葉台ヤローズ | 楠イーグルス | 川上ファイターズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 7 - 1 | 勝 7 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
楠イーグルス | 負 1 - 7 | 勝 7 - 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 1 - 7 | 負 5 - 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
青葉台ヤローズ | 2 | 5 | 0 | × | 0 | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
楠イーグルス | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
川上ファイターズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
楠イーグルス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
川上ファイターズB | 青葉台楠連合B | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズB | 勝 11 - 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
青葉台楠連合B | 負 5 - 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズB | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
青葉台楠連合B | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
加賀屋連合子ども会 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
川上ファイターズ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
狭山ボンズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
加賀屋連合子ども会 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
川上ファイターズ | 加賀屋連合子ども会 | 狭山ボンズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 勝点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 勝 5 - 0 | 勝 5 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
加賀屋連合子ども会 | 負 0 - 5 | 勝 17 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
狭山ボンズ | 負 0 - 5 | 負 0 - 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
楠イーグルス | 羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 川上ファイターズ | 高小エンジェルス | 勝 | 負 | 分 | 失点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
楠イーグルス | 勝 4 - 0 | -- | 負 2 - 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4(抽選) | |
羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 負 0 - 4 | 勝 5 - 0 | -- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
川上ファイターズ | -- | 負 0 - 5 | 勝 6 - 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
高小エンジェルス | 勝 4 - 2 | -- | 負 3 - 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
青葉台ヤローズ | 川上ファイターズ | 楠イーグルス | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 5 - 3 | 負 2 - 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 優勝 | |
川上ファイターズ | 負 3 - 5 | 勝 7 - 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 準優勝 | |
楠イーグルス | 勝 4 - 2 | 負 2 - 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 第三位 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
楠イーグルス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
青葉台楠連合B | 川上ファイターズB | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
青葉台楠連合B | 負 12 - 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 優勝 | |
川上ファイターズB | 勝 5 - 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台楠連合B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
川上ファイターズB | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
羽曳が丘ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
千早赤坂サンダース | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
川上ファイターズ | 高鷲南子供会 | 東中川ドリームス | 南港桜連合 | 勝 | 負 | 分 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | -- | 勝 8 - 2 | 勝 14 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
高鷲南子供会 | -- | 負 1 - 3 | 勝 15 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
東中川ドリームス | 負 2 - 8 | 勝 3 - 1 | -- | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
南港桜連合 | 負 0 - 14 | 負 0 - 15 | -- | 0 | 2 | 0 |
川上ファイターズ | 楠イーグルス | 青葉台ヤローズ | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズ | 勝 12 - 2 | 勝 5 - 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
楠イーグルス | 負 2 - 12 | 負 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 負 2 - 5 | 勝 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
川上ファイターズB | 青葉台ヤローズB | 勝 | 負 | 分 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川上ファイターズB | 勝 4 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 優勝 | |
青葉台ヤローズB | 負 2 - 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
川上ファイターズ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||
楠イーグルス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
川上ファイターズ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 計 | |
青葉台ヤローズB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
川上ファイターズB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |